ID Home
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
January 18th 2020 Nampa, Idaho, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 20th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
Jan 23rd 2018, 9:49pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/ID
Invited groups
2018
Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
2018 Results - Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 23rd 2018, 9:49pm
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Michael Turner
6.79a
Sponsor Name Here
2.
Sr
Carlos Ortiz
6.91a
Concordia-Portland
3.
Jr
Eli Chapman
6.91a
Southern Oregon Univ...
4.
Sr
Andre Lindsey
6.98a
Sacramento State
5.
Fr
Clinton Spellman
7.02a
Sacramento State
6.
Chris Stubbs
7.08a
Unattached
7.
So
Adam Brown
7.10a
Concordia-Portland
8.
Fr
DaRon Bland
7.16a
Sacramento State
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Michael Turner
6.87a
Sponsor Name Here
2.
Jr
Eli Chapman
6.90a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
3.
Sr
Andre Lindsey
6.93a
SR
Sacramento State
4.
Sr
Carlos Ortiz
6.95a
Concordia-Portland
5.
Fr
Clinton Spellman
6.96a
PR
Sacramento State
6.
Chris Stubbs
7.02a
Unattached
7.
So
Adam Brown
7.06a
PR
Concordia-Portland
8.
Fr
DaRon Bland
7.09a
PR
Sacramento State
9.
So
Nick VanVliet
7.09a
PR
Concordia-Portland
10.
Sr
Alexandru Terpezan
7.10a
Boise State
11.
Fr
Calvin Spellman
7.13a
PR
Sacramento State
11.
Jr
Hayden Saparto
7.13a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
13.
Jr
Austin Tinsley
7.15a
PR
Sacramento State
14.
So
Isaiah Kahut
7.18a
Northwest Nazarene
15.
So
James Phillips
7.19a
PR
Concordia-Portland
16.
So
Jah Strange
7.21a
SR
Sacramento State
17.
So
Kamal Golaube
7.22a
PR
Portland State
18.
Fr
Matthew Jones
7.23a
PR
Northwest Christian
18.
So
Se Min Park
7.23a
Portland State
20.
Sr
Matthew Kirkendall
7.28a
PR
Eastern Oregon
21.
Jr
Antonio Campos
7.29a
PR
Northwest Christian
22.
Jr
Richard Cooper
7.36a
SR
Sacramento State
23.
Sr
Cory Barger
7.38a
SR
Sacramento State
24.
Jr
Dylan Barger
7.39a
PR
Sacramento State
25.
Fr
Chris Butcher
7.47a
PR
Pacific
25.
Jr
Devin Gaskins
7.47a
College of Idaho
25.
Fr
Dakari Douglas
7.47a
PR
Sacramento State
28.
Sr
Lucas Jones
7.49a
SR
Oregon Tech
29.
Dede Ogbueze
7.50a
Unattached
30.
Sr
Zac Hatfield
7.51a
Eastern Oregon
31.
Fr
Dakota Tomseth
7.56a
PR
Portland State
32.
Jr
Ryan Chism
7.70a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
33.
Fr
Keffery Stellway
7.73a
Northwest Nazarene
34.
Fr
David Blum
7.93a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
35.
Jr
Ryan Wood
8.01a
PR
Pacific
36.
Fr
Elijah Pine
8.22a
PR
Pacific
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Carlos Ortiz
21.95a
SR
Concordia-Portland
2.
So
Adam Brown
22.02a
SR
Concordia-Portland
3.
Sr
Alexandru Terpezan
22.07a
Boise State
4.
Sr
Ebu Camara
22.23a
Northwest Nazarene
5.
Fr
Clinton Spellman
22.26a
PR
Sacramento State
6.
So
Alec Foster
22.36a
SR
Sacramento State
7.
Fr
Ryan Cavinta
22.53a
Boise State
8.
So
Logan Blake
22.58a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
9.
Fr
Calvin Spellman
22.63a
PR
Sacramento State
10.
Jr
Eli Chapman
22.70a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
11.
Fr
Matthew Jones
22.87a
PR
Northwest Christian
12.
Sr
Matthew Kirkendall
22.98a
PR
Eastern Oregon
13.
So
Kamal Golaube
23.13a
Portland State
14.
So
Se Min Park
23.17a
Portland State
15.
Fr
William Payton
23.19a
PR
Portland State
16.
Jr
Antonio Campos
23.20a
SR
Northwest Christian
17.
Fr
Josiah Stroup
23.21a
PR
Oregon Tech
18.
Fr
Zack Davis
23.28a
Portland State
19.
Fr
Nicolas Delgado
23.61a
PR
Northwest Christian
20.
Fr
Josh McCluskey
23.75a
PR
Northwest Christian
21.
Jr
Devin Gaskins
23.78a
SR
College of Idaho
22.
So
Angel Valdez
23.84a
PR
Oregon Tech
23.
Dede Ogbueze
24.30a
Unattached
24.
Sr
Zac Hatfield
24.39a
Eastern Oregon
25.
Sr
Lucas Jones
24.51a
SR
Oregon Tech
26.
Jr
Harley Gilpin
24.58a
PR
Northwest Christian
27.
Jr
Zach Withrow
24.75a
PR
Pacific
28.
Fr
Keffery Stellway
24.96a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Alec Foster
49.43a
SR
Sacramento State
2.
Fr
Noah Wallace
49.94a
PR
Concordia-Portland
3.
Jr
Josh Wallin
50.12a
PR
Eastern Oregon
4.
Jr
Travis Thomas
50.12a
PR
Oregon Tech
5.
Fr
Isaiah Marable
50.27a
PR
Sacramento State
6.
Jr
Eli Chapman
50.43a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
7.
Jr
Cooper Shaw
50.68a
PR
Eastern Oregon
8.
Fr
Zachary Magee
50.87a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
9.
Fr
William Payton
51.47a
PR
Portland State
10.
Fr
Zack Davis
51.49a
PR
Portland State
11.
Jr
Jeff Patterson
51.67a
PR
Eastern Oregon
12.
So
Kamal Golaube
51.84a
PR
Portland State
13.
Fr
Blake Johnason
53.65a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
14.
Fr
Ricardo Rodriguez
53.70a
PR
Boise State
15.
Jr
Kodzo Toku
53.87a
PR
Portland State
16.
Jr
Harley Gilpin
54.47a
PR
Northwest Christian
17.
Fr
Grant Brobeck
55.19a
PR
Pacific
18.
Fr
Dakota Tomseth
55.65a
PR
Portland State
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Michael Slagowski
1:19.64a
PR
Eastern Oregon
2.
Fr
Jacob Grinwis
1:19.92a
PR
Boise State
3.
So
Thomas Morrell III
1:20.28a
PR
Eastern Oregon
4.
Fr
Cade Greseth
1:20.69a
PR
Boise State
5.
Fr
Israel Anaya Carmona
1:21.48a
PR
Boise State
6.
Jr
Cameron Wrout
1:22.22a
PR
Boise State
7.
So
Austen Hvidsten
1:22.80a
PR
Portland State
8.
So
Robert Bierly
1:25.10a
PR
Concordia-Portland
9.
Fr
Hunter Schiess
1:26.40a
PR
Eastern Oregon
10.
Sr
Peter Seifert
1:28.40a
SR
Concordia-Portland
Fr
DaRon Bland
NT
Sacramento State
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Noah Horsburgh
1:54.02a
SR
Boise State
2.
Jr
Melika Ghali
1:54.28a
SR
Boise State
3.
Jr
Ricky Garcia
1:55.64a
PR
Oregon Tech
4.
So
Ty Jordan
1:55.85a
PR
Boise State
5.
Nolan Bylenga
1:59.52a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Trevon Lockwood
2:00.04a
PR
Sacramento State
7.
So
Tristen Thomson
2:00.25a
PR
Sacramento State
8.
Fr
Shane Marshall
2:00.30a
PR
Sacramento State
9.
Fr
Jack Rubalcave
2:00.71a
PR
Portland State
10.
Fr
Clayton VanDyke
2:01.86a
PR
College of Southern ...
11.
So
Austen Hvidsten
2:02.16a
PR
Portland State
12.
So
Rylan Manzer
2:03.70a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
13.
Fr
Ethan Hurst
2:04.60a
PR
College of Southern ...
14.
Fr
Kellis Johnson
2:04.98a
PR
College of Southern ...
15.
Fr
Garrett Stewart
2:05.39a
PR
Pacific
16.
Sr
Max Jette
2:05.73a
PR
Sacramento State
17.
Fr
Riley Taylor
2:06.63a
PR
College of Southern ...
18.
Fr
Chase Barrow
2:09.69a
PR
College of Southern ...
19.
Jr
Nicholas Ungermann
2:31.15a
SR
Pacific
Fr
Israel Anaya Carmona
DNF
Boise State
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Elijah Changco
4:20.09a
PR
Sacramento State
2.
Fr
Riley Taylor
4:24.90a
PR
College of Southern ...
3.
Sr
Aidan Schraer
4:27.06a
PR
Sacramento State
4.
Sr
Tyler Sickler
4:27.11a
PR
Sacramento State
5.
So
Godfrey Kemboi
4:28.25a
Northwest Nazarene
6.
Jr
Paul Wyatt
4:31.04a
PR
Oregon Tech
7.
So
Tristen Thomson
4:31.14a
PR
Sacramento State
8.
Fr
Trevon Lockwood
4:32.29a
PR
Sacramento State
9.
Fr
Clayton VanDyke
4:32.84a
PR
College of Southern ...
10.
Fr
Chase Barrow
4:34.82a
PR
College of Southern ...
11.
Fr
Pablo Lopez
4:37.03a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
12.
Fr
Ethan Hurst
4:37.51a
PR
College of Southern ...
13.
Fr
Riley Stewart
4:39.82a
PR
Pacific
14.
So
Peyton Brothers
4:45.24a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
15.
Fr
Grant Brookover
4:45.40a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
16.
Fr
Kellis Johnson
4:47.78a
PR
College of Southern ...
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Elijah Changco
8:43.37a
PR
Sacramento State
2.
Jr
Lane Inwards
8:50.58a
PR
Eastern Oregon
3.
Sr
Tyler Sickler
8:51.82a
PR
Sacramento State
4.
Michael Martin
8:55.16a
Unattached
5.
Sr
Jack Roberts
8:56.01a
PR
Oregon Tech
6.
Sr
Aidan Schraer
8:58.09a
PR
Sacramento State
7.
So
Mark French
8:59.46a
PR
Oregon Tech
8.
So
Jacob Emeterio
9:00.08a
PR
Portland State
9.
Sr
Justin Wikler
9:04.27a
PR
Portland State
10.
So
Josh Moats
9:06.85a
PR
Concordia-Portland
11.
Fr
Ezekiel Stelzer
9:10.47a
PR
College of Southern ...
12.
So
Jose Macias
9:11.48a
PR
Concordia-Portland
13.
So
Carlos Lamas
9:17.01a
PR
Treasure Valley
14.
So
Jason Rae
9:18.89a
PR
Portland State
15.
Jr
Nigel Leonis
9:22.10a
PR
Portland State
16.
Fr
Zachary Montoya
9:26.17a
College of Southern ...
17.
Fr
Andy Solano
9:26.25a
PR
Portland State
18.
Fr
Jonah Schoppe
9:28.15a
PR
College of Southern ...
19.
So
Dominic Giordano
9:28.71a
PR
Concordia-Portland
20.
Fr
Nick Duffy
9:30.18a
PR
Eastern Oregon
21.
Fr
Erik Solano
9:33.87a
PR
Portland State
22.
Fr
Ryan Williams
9:38.13a
PR
College of Southern ...
23.
So
Noah Murry
9:45.11a
SR
Concordia-Portland
24.
-
Benjen Lilly
9:55.01a
PR
Treasure Valley
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andre Lindsey
8.01a
PR
Sacramento State
2.
Jr
Austin Tinsley
8.23a
Sacramento State
3.
Fr
Ryan Cavinta
8.42a
PR
Boise State
4.
Sr
Max Jette
8.44a
PR
Sacramento State
5.
Fr
Dakari Douglas
8.53a
PR
Sacramento State
6.
Jr
Giovanni Brown
8.55a
PR
Concordia-Portland
7.
Fr
Elijah Castro
8.57a
Northwest Nazarene
8.
Sr
Donte Robinson
8.65a
Portland State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Andre Lindsey
8.06a
Sacramento State
2.
Jr
Austin Tinsley
8.15a
PR
Sacramento State
3.
Sr
Max Jette
8.45a
Sacramento State
4.
Fr
Ryan Cavinta
8.54a
Boise State
5.
Sr
Donte Robinson
8.56a
SR
Portland State
6.
Fr
Dakari Douglas
8.59a
Sacramento State
6.
Fr
Elijah Castro
8.59a
Northwest Nazarene
8.
Jr
Giovanni Brown
8.75a
Concordia-Portland
9.
Jr
Andrew Stich
8.84a
SR
Sacramento State
10.
Fr
Dakota Tidwell
8.88a
Northwest Nazarene
11.
Jr
Brooks Ney
8.93a
SR
College of Idaho
12.
So
James Phillips
9.06a
Concordia-Portland
13.
Jr
Ryan Chism
9.08a
Northwest Nazarene
14.
Fr
David Blum
9.70a
Northwest Nazarene
15.
So
Steen Hausknect-Buss
10.02a
PR
Pacific
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.43a
Sacramento State
2.
Relay Team
3:21.41a
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Relay Team
3:23.17a
Boise State
4.
Relay Team
3:24.86a
Oregon Tech
5.
Relay Team
3:26.01a
Eastern Oregon
6.
Relay Team
3:30.13a
Northwest Christian
7.
Relay Team
3:32.07a
Eastern Oregon
8.
Relay Team
3:40.51a
Pacific
Relay Team
DNF
Portland State
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Josh Koch
16.48m
Concordia-Portland
2.
Jr
Kyle Peterson
15.84m
PR
Sacramento State
3.
Sr
Sam Nichols
15.42m
SR
Concordia-Portland
4.
So
Caleb Bridge
15.19m
SR
Concordia-Portland
5.
Fr
Seth Bridge
14.58m
PR
Concordia-Portland
6.
Fr
Connor Jensen
14.44m
PR
Concordia-Portland
7.
So
Brett Elder
14.42m
SR
Concordia-Portland
8.
Jr
Josh Huffman
14.15m
PR
Pacific
9.
Jr
Josh Brown
13.83m
College of Idaho
10.
Fr
Canyon Anderson
13.53m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
11.
So
Jacob Duvall
13.00m
SR
Pacific
12.
Fr
Kevin Tunnell
12.84m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
13.
Fr
Chris Kiley
12.83m
Boise State
14.
Fr
Jack Burnham
12.33m
PR
Pacific
15.
So
Chase Owen
12.21m
PR
College of Idaho
16.
Sr
Chase Patterson
12.13m
SR
Pacific
16.
So
Jakob Sandhagen
12.13m
PR
Eastern Oregon
18.
Sr
Max Jette
11.78m
SR
Sacramento State
19.
Sr
Donte Robinson
11.77m
SR
Portland State
20.
Fr
Zach Rickard
11.01m
PR
College of Idaho
21.
Jr
Zach Hewson
10.42m
PR
Pacific
22.
So
Hunter Frasier
10.20m
SR
Eastern Oregon
23.
So
Mack Fox
9.77m
SR
Eastern Oregon
Jr
Izaiya Taylor
FOUL
Pacific
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Mohamed Abdulla
1.95m
SR
Sacramento State
2.
Jr
Micah Tranch
1.95m
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Sr
Max Fahlgren
1.85m
SR
Eastern Oregon
4.
Fr
DaRon Bland
1.85m
PR
Sacramento State
5.
Fr
Keffery Stellway
1.85m
Northwest Nazarene
6.
So
John Brown
1.80m
PR
Eastern Oregon
7.
Fr
Chris Butcher
1.75m
PR
Pacific
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
STEVEN PUST
4.80m
Dragila Vault Co.
2.
Sr
Justin Stattner
4.80m
Boise State
3.
So
Keegan Winkle
4.65m
Portland State
4.
So
Lucas Hidalgo
4.65m
PR
Eastern Oregon
5.
Jr
Phillip Gwin
4.65m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
5.
Sr
Seth Gretz
4.65m
SR
Oregon Tech
7.
Sr
Max Jette
4.50m
PR
Sacramento State
8.
Jr
Kolton Cobb
4.50m
PR
Eastern Oregon
9.
Fr
Max Richmond
4.20m
Boise State
10.
Fr
Dakota Tidwell
4.20m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
11.
So
Kolby Nikolaisen
4.20m
PR
Pacific
12.
Sr
Donte Robinson
4.05m
PR
Portland State
13.
Jr
Giovanni Brown
3.75m
PR
Concordia-Portland
14.
Fr
Dustin Hatlan
3.75m
Northwest Nazarene
15.
Jr
Andrew Stich
3.75m
PR
Sacramento State
16.
So
James Phillips
3.60m
PR
Concordia-Portland
16.
Jr
Will Wagner V
3.60m
PR
Sacramento State
Fr
Dakota Tomseth
NH
Portland State
Jr
Brooks Ney
NH
College of Idaho
Fr
Spencer Hopkins
NH
Northwest Nazarene
So
Griffen Johnson
NH
Portland State
Sr
Jared Webster
NH
Northwest Nazarene
Jr
Viktor Moen
NH
Portland State
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Michael Turner
7.49m
Sponsor Name Here
2.
Fr
Elijah Castro
7.23m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Sr
Cory Barger
7.07m
SR
Sacramento State
4.
Fr
DaRon Bland
6.97m
PR
Sacramento State
5.
So
Jah Strange
6.93m
SR
Sacramento State
6.
So
Jaron Barrow
6.90m
PR
Portland State
7.
Jr
Zach Beltz
6.76m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
8.
Jr
Richard Cooper
6.75m
SR
Sacramento State
9.
Jr
Chance Whitehurst
6.61m
PR
Portland State
10.
Jr
Dylan Barger
6.52m
SR
Sacramento State
11.
Jr
Will Wagner V
6.41m
PR
Sacramento State
12.
Jr
Hayden Saparto
6.33m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
13.
Jr
Adrienne Jackson
6.28m
SR
Sacramento State
13.
Sr
Jared Webster
6.28m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
15.
So
Kristopher Kostelecky
6.27m
SR
College of Idaho
16.
Fr
Naom Bass
6.22m
PR
Pacific
17.
Fr
Jabari Reynolds II
6.17m
PR
Sacramento State
18.
Jr
Giovanni Brown
6.16m
PR
Concordia-Portland
19.
Jr
Micah Tranch
6.14m
Northwest Nazarene
20.
Fr
Namaka Park
6.12m
PR
Pacific
21.
Fr
Chris Butcher
6.09m
PR
Pacific
22.
So
John Brown
6.04m
PR
Eastern Oregon
22.
So
Gaige Felix
6.04m
PR
Pacific
24.
Jr
Ryan Chism
5.84m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
25.
Jr
Tyler Truksa
5.74m
SR
College of Idaho
26.
So
Emmy Carrizales
5.43m
SR
Concordia-Portland
Jr
Kodzo Toku
FOUL
Portland State
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Chance Whitehurst
14.92m
PR
Portland State
2.
Jr
Adrienne Jackson
14.19m
PR
Sacramento State
3.
So
Jaron Barrow
13.98m
PR
Portland State
4.
Jr
Zach Beltz
12.94m
SR
Southern Oregon Univ...
5.
Fr
David Brannan
12.75m
PR
Portland State
6.
Fr
Namaka Park
12.38m
PR
Pacific
7.
So
Emmy Carrizales
12.12m
SR
Concordia-Portland
Fr
Kai Segundo
FOUL
Concordia-Portland
Fr
Jabari Reynolds II
FOUL
Sacramento State
Jr
Kodzo Toku
FOUL
Portland State
So
Gaige Felix
FOUL
Pacific
So
Jah Strange
FOUL
Sacramento State
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kyle Peterson
17.61m
SR
Sacramento State
2.
Jr
Josh Brown
16.70m
PR
College of Idaho
3.
Sr
Josh Koch
16.02m
SR
Concordia-Portland
4.
So
Joe Denniston
15.88m
SR
Concordia-Portland
5.
Jr
Drew Lindsley
15.81m
PR
Boise State
6.
Sr
Max Fahlgren
15.70m
PR
Eastern Oregon
7.
Fr
Jacob Slate
15.27m
PR
Concordia-Portland
8.
Fr
Connor Jensen
15.09m
PR
Concordia-Portland
9.
So
Caleb Bridge
14.99m
Concordia-Portland
10.
Jr
Kevin Ketterling
14.74m
PR
Boise State
11.
Jr
Brayden Eiland
14.61m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
12.
Fr
Kevin Tunnell
14.42m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
13.
Jr
Brian King
13.96m
PR
Pacific
14.
Jr
Jason Draper
13.58m
PR
Pacific
15.
Fr
Canyon Anderson
13.24m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
16.
So
Jacob Duvall
12.95m
PR
Pacific
17.
Fr
Seth Bridge
12.85m
PR
Concordia-Portland
18.
So
Hunter Frasier
10.00m
Eastern Oregon
19.
So
Mack Fox
9.14m
PR
Eastern Oregon
20.
Fr
David Wright
8.69m
PR
Pacific
21.
So
Chase Owen
8.52m
PR
College of Idaho
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
J'Liyah Miles
7.63a
PR
CS Los Angeles
2.
Jr
Amari Jones
7.70a
SR
Sacramento State
3.
Sr
Alissa Atisme
7.71a
PR
Utah
4.
Fr
Kristen O'Handley
7.83a
Portland State
5.
Fr
Brittany Patterson
7.84a
Sacramento State
6.
Jr
Erika Soderstrom
7.89a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
7.
Fr
Ashlea Maddex
7.95a
CS Los Angeles
8.
Jr
Raynee Helm Wheelock
7.95a
Utah
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
J'Liyah Miles
7.71a
CS Los Angeles
2.
Sr
Alissa Atisme
7.75a
Utah
3.
Jr
Amari Jones
7.80a
Sacramento State
3.
Fr
Kristen O'Handley
7.80a
PR
Portland State
5.
Fr
Brittany Patterson
7.83a
PR
Sacramento State
6.
Fr
Ashlea Maddex
7.87a
PR
CS Los Angeles
6.
Jr
Raynee Helm Wheelock
7.87a
PR
Utah
8.
Jr
Erika Soderstrom
7.89a
Southern Oregon Univ...
9.
Sr
Mariah Walker
7.90a
SR
CS Dominguez Hills
9.
Jr
Carly Schulz
7.90a
PR
Sacramento State
11.
So
Naomi Peterson
7.91a
SR
CS Stanislaus
12.
Fr
Brooke Carson
7.95a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
12.
Sr
Tyrana Beasley
7.95a
SR
CS Dominguez Hills
14.
Jr
Tori Johnson
8.06a
SR
Concordia-Portland
14.
Jr
Amber Von Essen
8.06a
PR
Oregon Tech
16.
So
Kayla Dickerson
8.07a
PR
CS Los Angeles
17.
So
Savannah Greenwade
8.08a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
17.
So
Halona Jackson
8.08a
SR
Northwest Christian
19.
Jr
Amari Sperling
8.11a
SR
Sacramento State
20.
Sr
Margot Hamman
8.12a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
21.
Sr
Emma Hill
8.13a
SR
Concordia-Portland
22.
So
Maya Jackson
8.15a
PR
Portland State
23.
Fr
Carissa Bottensek
8.16a
PR
Eastern Oregon
24.
Fr
Alexis Buckhaults
8.32a
PR
Portland State
25.
Jr
Damaris Hamilton
8.36a
PR
CS Los Angeles
26.
Jr
Liz Sulaiman
8.37a
PR
CS Dominguez Hills
27.
So
Ally Miran
8.40a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
27.
So
Ivie Eboigbodin
8.40a
PR
Sacramento State
29.
So
Khiriona Phillips-Brown
8.44a
PR
College of Idaho
30.
So
Artearra Coffey
8.50a
SR
Sacramento State
30.
Fr
Kayla Richardson
8.50a
PR
Pacific
32.
Fr
Brinley Reed
8.53a
PR
College of Idaho
33.
Fr
Julia Molina
8.57a
PR
College of Idaho
34.
Fr
Dericka Braden
8.64a
PR
CS Los Angeles
35.
Jr
Allison Young
8.71a
PR
Oregon Tech
36.
So
Megan Damele
8.74a
College of Idaho
37.
Sr
Morgan Williams
8.88a
PR
CS Dominguez Hills
38.
Fr
Anna Nguyen
8.94a
PR
Pacific
39.
Fr
Kaelen Bach
9.03a
Northwest Nazarene
40.
Sr
Stacy Holmes
9.05a
SR
CS Dominguez Hills
41.
Jr
Taylor Ford
9.09a
PR
College of Idaho
Fr
Nicole Terry
FS
Portland State
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alissa Atisme
24.68a
SR
Utah
2.
Jr
Amari Jones
25.06a
SR
Sacramento State
3.
Jr
Carly Schulz
25.20a
SR
Sacramento State
4.
So
Nia Powdrell
25.32a
Portland State
5.
Fr
Shilah Bedingfield
25.45a
PR
Sacramento State
6.
Fr
Mikayla Revera
25.59a
PR
Sacramento State
7.
Jr
J'Liyah Miles
25.74a
SR
CS Los Angeles
8.
Jr
Erika Soderstrom
25.89a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
9.
Fr
Kristen O'Handley
26.04a
PR
Portland State
10.
So
Naomi Peterson
26.09a
PR
CS Stanislaus
10.
Jr
Raynee Helm Wheelock
26.09a
PR
Utah
12.
Fr
Brooke Carson
26.28a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
13.
Jr
Angelica Cusworth
26.31a
SR
Sacramento State
14.
So
Maya Jackson
26.38a
PR
Portland State
15.
Jr
Amari Sperling
26.44a
SR
Sacramento State
16.
Jr
Kiara Speed
26.47a
PR
CS Los Angeles
17.
Sr
Mariah Walker
26.49a
SR
CS Dominguez Hills
18.
Jr
Cassidy Zurn
26.52a
PR
Sacramento State
19.
Sr
Madison Lanford
26.64a
SR
Utah
20.
Jr
Morgan Reddington
26.72a
PR
Eastern Oregon
21.
Sr
Margot Hamman
26.84a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
22.
Sr
Tyrana Beasley
26.95a
SR
CS Dominguez Hills
23.
Jr
Jhaylen Ball
26.97a
SR
CS Los Angeles
24.
So
Franchesca Shepard
27.18a
PR
CS Stanislaus
25.
So
Halona Jackson
27.27a
SR
Northwest Christian
26.
So
Ashley Brooks
27.48a
PR
Concordia-Portland
27.
Fr
Payge Durocher
27.49a
PR
College of Idaho
28.
Fr
Patricia Leggett
27.53a
PR
CS Dominguez Hills
29.
Jr
Marissa Smith
27.58a
SR
Pacific
30.
So
Haley White
27.62a
SR
Eastern Oregon
31.
Fr
Audrey Lincoln
27.68a
PR
Pacific
32.
So
Janeth Moya
27.95a
PR
CS Los Angeles
33.
Jr
McKenna Conley
28.06a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
34.
Fr
Julia Molina
28.10a
PR
College of Idaho
35.
So
Ally Miran
28.12a
Northwest Nazarene
36.
Fr
Kayla Richardson
28.25a
PR
Pacific
37.
So
Megan Damele
28.45a
SR
College of Idaho
38.
So
Artearra Coffey
28.65a
SR
Sacramento State
39.
Sr
Loreal Taylor
28.77a
SR
CS Dominguez Hills
40.
Fr
Taylor Binkerd
29.07a
PR
Northwest Christian
41.
Fr
Tea Chatelain
29.16a
PR
Northwest Christian
42.
So
Breana Jacobs
29.41a
SR
CS Dominguez Hills
43.
Fr
Corinne Ebert
29.92a
PR
Eastern Oregon
44.
Fr
Kaelen Bach
30.05a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Chelsea Walker
56.54a
PR
Boise State
2.
Sr
Rhianna Williams
56.94a
SR
Utah
3.
Jr
Cassidy Zurn
57.70a
PR
Sacramento State
4.
Fr
Mikayla Revera
57.95a
PR
Sacramento State
5.
Sr
Katie Baxter
58.54a
PR
Portland State
6.
So
Arianna Daniel
58.56a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
7.
Fr
Rachel Whipple
58.75a
PR
Utah
8.
Fr
Shilah Bedingfield
59.03a
PR
Sacramento State
9.
Jr
Angelica Cusworth
59.83a
SR
Sacramento State
10.
Jr
Amber Von Essen
1:00.39a
PR
Oregon Tech
11.
So
Savannah Greenwade
1:00.43a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
12.
Jr
Kiara Speed
1:00.49a
PR
CS Los Angeles
13.
Jr
Jhaylen Ball
1:00.71a
PR
CS Los Angeles
14.
Fr
Tara Crosswhite
1:00.92a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
15.
Sr
Zefora Kemp
1:01.86a
SR
CS Dominguez Hills
16.
Jr
McKenna Conley
1:02.40a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
17.
Fr
Davin McCloud
1:03.45a
PR
CS Los Angeles
18.
So
Janeth Moya
1:03.65a
PR
CS Los Angeles
19.
Fr
Tea Chatelain
1:04.17a
PR
Northwest Christian
20.
Fr
Taylor Binkerd
1:05.97a
PR
Northwest Christian
21.
Fr
Dorin Moore
1:13.42a
PR
CS Dominguez Hills
22.
Fr
Makayla Akers
1:14.99a
PR
Eastern Oregon
Fr
Dericka Braden
DNF
CS Los Angeles
So
Brooke Martin
NT
Utah
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sadi Henderson
1:30.05a
SR
Boise State
2.
Sr
Grace Englund
1:32.62a
PR
Utah
3.
Jr
Caitie Faust
1:33.26a
PR
Utah
4.
So
Sarah Newton
1:34.24a
PR
Utah
5.
Fr
Jackie Martin
1:36.73a
PR
Utah
6.
So
Brooke Martin
1:37.05a
PR
Utah
7.
So
Morgan Diefendorf
1:38.34a
PR
Boise State
8.
Jr
Faith Homer
1:39.39a
PR
Eastern Oregon
9.
Fr
Megan Boals
1:39.57a
PR
Eastern Oregon
10.
Fr
Emma Culig
1:40.05a
PR
Boise State
11.
So
Elizabeth Herbes
1:40.08a
SR
Eastern Oregon
12.
Jr
Katie Emerson
1:40.09a
PR
Eastern Oregon
13.
Fr
Carissa Bottensek
1:42.23a
PR
Eastern Oregon
14.
Fr
Kiersten Lancaster
1:43.19a
PR
College of Idaho
15.
Fr
Madison Patrick
1:45.94a
PR
College of Idaho
16.
Fr
Payton Durocher
1:46.42a
PR
College of Idaho
17.
Fr
Jaime Evers
1:47.02a
PR
Oregon Tech
18.
Fr
Chaye Uptmor
1:47.48a
PR
College of Idaho
19.
So
Alexa Jones
1:47.84a
PR
Eastern Oregon
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Amy Pfaff
2:11.27a
SR
Boise State
2.
Sr
Anna McDonald
2:14.20a
PR
Boise State
3.
Sr
Denise Reis
2:14.66a
PR
Sacramento State
4.
Fr
Whitney Hessler
2:16.16a
PR
Utah
5.
Jr
Amy Quinones
2:16.23a
PR
Sacramento State
6.
So
Nicole Griffiths
2:17.61a
PR
Utah
7.
Jr
Ericka Taylor
2:19.28a
SR
CS Los Angeles
8.
Fr
Yajaira Salinas
2:20.11a
CS Stanislaus
9.
So
Melissa Taggart
2:20.17a
SR
Utah
10.
So
Cynthhia Mejia
2:21.02a
SR
CS Stanislaus
11.
So
Akia Walker
2:22.38a
CS Stanislaus
12.
Jr
Savanna Perez
2:23.56a
PR
Sacramento State
13.
So
Bailey Fjelstul
2:24.15a
SR
Concordia-Portland
14.
Fr
Platil Natalie
2:24.20a
PR
Utah
15.
So
Amelia Pear
2:24.82a
PR
Sacramento State
16.
Fr
Jantzen Mazziotti
2:24.96a
PR
College of Southern ...
17.
Sr
Ariel Melendez
2:26.79a
PR
CS Los Angeles
18.
So
Bethany Danner
2:27.76a
PR
Northwest Nazarene
19.
Fr
Shaylee Hill
2:28.17a
PR
College of Southern ...
20.
Fr
Kayli Draney
2:28.32a
PR
College of Southern ...
21.
Fr
Allison Teemant
2:28.88a
PR
College of Southern ...
22.
Fr
Marley May
2:29.57a
PR
College of Southern ...
23.
Fr
Bailey Wall
2:32.44a
PR
College of Southern ...
24.
Fr
McKenna Martin
2:33.88a
PR
Portland State
25.
Fr
Katie Christopherson
2:36.42a
PR
College of Southern ...
26.
Fr
Amanda Cunningham
2:58.38a
PR
Pacific
Sr
Sadi Henderson
DNF
Boise State
Fr
Tasha Stuart-Shuman
DNF
Pacific
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Marisa Howard
4:46.12a
IDTC
2.
Sr
Louise Mercer
5:00.51a
PR
Utah
3.
So
Poppy Tank
5:01.26a
PR
Utah
4.
Fr
Isabella Williams
5:03.84a
PR
Utah
5.
Sr
Ali Deitsch
5:03.91a
PR
Boise State
6.
Jr
Amy Quinones
5:05.11a
SR
Sacramento State
7.
Sr
Denise Reis
5:07.05a
PR
Sacramento State
8.
Sr
Hannah McInturff
5:07.53a
SR
Utah
9.
Sr
Jessica Sams
5:10.68a
PR
Utah
10.
Fr
Trina Moreno
5:12.96a
PR
Utah
11.
Jr
Megan Perkins
5:13.14a
PR
Utah
12.
Fr
Cagnei Duncan
5:14.81a
PR
Sacramento State
13.
Sr
Dakota Grossman
5:16.17a
SR
Utah
14.
So
Amelia Pear
5:16.84a
PR
Sacramento State
15.
So
Kendall Herod
5:17.77a
PR
CS Stanislaus
16.
Jr
Harleen Pabla
5:19.47a
CS Stanislaus
17.
Fr
Kari Taylor
5:19.53a
PR
Boise State
18.
So
Emily Demarco
5:19.85a
SR
Boise State
19.
Fr
Aubrey Argyle
5:19.88a
PR
Utah
20.
Fr
Shaylee Hill
5:19.89a
PR
College of Southern ...
21.
Fr
Allison Teemant
5:22.67a
PR
College of Southern ...
22.
Fr
Kayli Draney
5:23.59a
PR
College of Southern ...
23.
Sr
Rachel Roelle
5:25.16a
PR
Eastern Oregon
24.
Jr
Savanna Perez
5:29.09a
PR
Sacramento State
25.
Sr
Ariel Melendez
5:33.08a
SR
CS Los Angeles
26.
So
Ashley Licata
5:34.39a
PR
Utah
27.
Fr
Jantzen Mazziotti
5:36.74a
College of Southern ...
28.
Fr
Marley May
5:38.33a
PR
College of Southern ...
29.
Fr
Katie Christopherson
5:40.13a
PR
College of Southern ...
30.
Fr
Bailey Wall
5:41.30a
PR
College of Southern ...
31.
So
Kaitlyn Bailly
5:44.22a
PR
Concordia-Portland
32.
Fr
Ashley Willis
5:58.40a
PR
College of Southern ...
33.
Sr
Jessica Knoll
6:06.25a
SR
Pacific
34.
Fr
Haley Bean
6:07.33a
PR
College of Southern ...
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jessa Perkinson
10:09.47a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
2.
Sr
Gracie Albano
10:22.35a
PR
Sacramento State
3.
Fr
Cagnei Duncan
10:27.02a
PR
Sacramento State
4.
Jr
Cindy Reed
10:28.16a
PR
Oregon Tech
5.
Christina Geisler
10:32.47a
Unattached
6.
Jr
Jade Mulvey
10:32.49a
SR
Utah
7.
So
Clarissa Morales
10:34.73a
CS Stanislaus
8.
Sr
Susie Garza
10:38.54a
PR
Oregon Tech
9.
Jr
Hannah Allred
10:42.63a
SR
Utah
10.
Fr
Astrid Lindgren
10:47.42a
PR
Utah
11.
Jr
Sierra Manzer
10:51.54a
Northwest Nazarene
12.
Fr
Delia Deleon
10:53.26a
PR
Treasure Valley
13.
Jr
Alana Chaplin
10:58.97a
PR
Portland State
14.
Fr
Mallory Ward
11:06.94a
PR
Oregon Tech
15.
So
Gabby Hobson
11:10.30a
SR
Concordia-Portland
16.
Jr
Jocelyn Reynolds
11:17.51a
SR
Portland State
17.
Fr
Alana Baldwin-Joiner
11:24.48a
PR
Portland State
18.
So
Airel Farley
11:51.90a
PR
Pacific
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ashlea Maddex
8.40a
PR
CS Los Angeles
2.
Jr
Carly Schulz
8.98a
PR
Sacramento State
3.
Fr
Alexis Buckhaults
9.14a
PR
Portland State
4.
So
Artearra Coffey
9.26a
Sacramento State
5.
So
Haley White
9.39a
Eastern Oregon
6.
Fr
Ruby Jane Mattewson
9.43a
Utah
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Ashlea Maddex
8.46a
CS Los Angeles
2.
Jr
Emilia Del Hoyo
8.85a
SR
Sacramento State
3.
Jr
Carly Schulz
9.09a
Sacramento State
4.
So
Artearra Coffey
9.23a
SR
Sacramento State
5.
Fr
Alexis Buckhaults
9.25a
Portland State
6.
Fr
Sareena Patzke
9.31a
PR
Sacramento State
7.
So
Haley White
9.37a
PR
Eastern Oregon
8.
Fr
Ruby Jane Mattewson
9.40a
PR
Utah
9.
So
Ally Miran
9.57a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
10.
Jr
Erika Soderstrom
9.67a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
10.
Fr
Tara Crosswhite
9.67a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
12.
So
Chase Stephens
9.73a
Concordia-Portland
13.
Jr
Katie Conklin
9.74a
SR
Northwest Nazarene
14.
So
Ashley Brooks
10.03a
PR
Concordia-Portland
15.
Sr
Elana Hampton
10.07a
SR
Concordia-Portland
16.
So
Naomi Peterson
10.09a
PR
CS Stanislaus
17.
Jr
Petrice Beattie
10.18a
SR
CS Stanislaus
17.
So
Franchesca Shepard
10.18a
PR
CS Stanislaus
19.
Jr
Julia Grimm
10.23a
SR
Sacramento State
20.
Fr
Corinne Ebert
10.36a
PR
Eastern Oregon
21.
So
Chelsea Bone
10.44a
PR
Concordia-Portland
22.
Sr
Shannon Hammond
10.61a
SR
Pacific
23.
So
Jenna Hoiland
10.63a
SR
Pacific
24.
Fr
Nikohl Jordan
11.00a
PR
CS Stanislaus
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:49.92a
Utah
2.
Relay Team
3:53.68a
Sacramento State
3.
Relay Team
3:58.88a
Utah
4.
Relay Team
4:01.52a
CS Los Angeles
5.
Relay Team
4:02.12a
Eastern Oregon
6.
Relay Team
4:02.34a
Southern Oregon Univ...
7.
Relay Team
4:03.77a
Portland State
8.
Relay Team
4:05.20a
Sacramento State
9.
Relay Team
4:05.87a
Utah
10.
Relay Team
4:12.86a
Utah
11.
Relay Team
4:19.56a
Pacific
Relay Team
DNF
CS Los Angeles
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
McKenzie Warren
17.27m
Iron Wood TC
2.
Sr
Melissa Ausman
14.95m
Concordia-Portland
3.
Jr
Christina MacDonald
14.62m
PR
Concordia-Portland
4.
Sr
Courtney Hutchinson
14.25m
Boise State
5.
Jr
Katrina Linenko
13.83m
SR
Concordia-Portland
6.
Sr
Kathleen Durand
13.63m
PR
Sacramento State
7.
Sr
Hayley Morse
13.62m
PR
College of Idaho
8.
Jr
Jelaia Jones
13.59m
SR
Sacramento State
9.
So
Tasha Willings
13.05m
PR
Concordia-Portland
10.
Fr
Rachel Bring
12.72m
Concordia-Portland
11.
Sr
Marta Stangel
12.44m
Eastern Oregon
12.
Jr
Taylor Darden
12.35m
Concordia-Portland
13.
Jr
Karen Du
12.30m
PR
Pacific
14.
Sr
Krystal Alnas
12.23m
PR
CS Stanislaus
15.
So
Morgan Jones
12.10m
SR
Sacramento State
16.
So
Kabre Madrigal
11.86m
College of Idaho
17.
So
Angela Mumford
11.75m
Portland State
18.
So
Baylee Dodd
11.42m
Boise State
19.
So
Joselynn Tensley
11.29m
SR
Concordia-Portland
20.
So
Kori Sprague
11.23m
PR
Concordia-Portland
21.
So
Sasha Korolenko
11.20m
Northwest Nazarene
22.
Sr
Breanna Lowther
10.81m
PR
CS Stanislaus
23.
Fr
Danielle Church
10.80m
PR
Eastern Oregon
24.
So
Paige Inman
10.77m
Boise State
25.
Fr
Robin Camp
10.59m
PR
College of Idaho
26.
Fr
Maddie Villarreal
10.28m
College of Idaho
27.
So
Keagan Utter
10.17m
College of Idaho
28.
Fr
Kendal Willenbrock
9.86m
Northwest Nazarene
29.
Fr
Nikohl Jordan
9.79m
PR
CS Stanislaus
30.
Fr
Reitta Wyllie
9.50m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
31.
Fr
Victoria Larsen
9.23m
PR
CS Stanislaus
32.
Fr
Makayla Akers
9.11m
PR
Eastern Oregon
33.
So
Franchesca Shepard
8.85m
PR
CS Stanislaus
34.
Jr
Petrice Beattie
8.13m
PR
CS Stanislaus
Sr
Claire Otero
FOUL
College of Idaho
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Taylor Elliott
1.66m
PR
Portland State
2.
Jr
Tori Johnson
1.61m
SR
Concordia-Portland
3.
Sr
Rachel Bartlow
1.61m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Fr
Kristen O'Handley
1.61m
PR
Portland State
5.
So
Shelby Dozier
1.61m
PR
Sacramento State
5.
Jr
Petrice Beattie
1.61m
SR
CS Stanislaus
5.
Jr
Katie Conklin
1.61m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
8.
Jr
Eliza Hansen
1.56m
SR
Utah
9.
Jr
Julia Grimm
1.56m
SR
Sacramento State
10.
Sr
Loreal Taylor
1.51m
SR
CS Dominguez Hills
10.
Jr
Sydney Pink
1.51m
SR
Sacramento State
10.
Jr
Lauren McCluskey
1.51m
SR
Utah
10.
Fr
Sareena Patzke
1.51m
PR
Sacramento State
14.
So
Suzannah Stark
1.51m
SR
Utah
15.
So
Ivie Eboigbodin
1.51m
SR
Sacramento State
16.
So
Franchesca Shepard
1.46m
CS Stanislaus
16.
So
Kourtney Gwin
1.46m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
16.
So
Chelsea Bone
1.46m
PR
Concordia-Portland
19.
Fr
Payge Durocher
1.46m
PR
College of Idaho
20.
Sr
Veronica Norris
1.46m
SR
Oregon Tech
21.
Sr
Shannon Hammond
1.46m
SR
Pacific
22.
Fr
Rachel Henderson
1.41m
PR
College of Idaho
22.
Fr
Ruby Jane Mattewson
1.41m
PR
Utah
22.
Fr
Abi Johnson
1.41m
Northwest Nazarene
Fr
Nikohl Jordan
NH
CS Stanislaus
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hayley Carbullido
3.65m
Sacramento State
2.
So
Amber Mallet
3.50m
PR
Boise State
3.
So
Amber Flores
3.35m
PR
CS Stanislaus
3.
So
Alyssa Adams
3.35m
PR
Boise State
5.
Sr
Allison Cossins
3.35m
College of Idaho
6.
So
Saraia Collmer
3.20m
Portland State
7.
Jr
Jayme Stanford
3.20m
PR
CS Stanislaus
8.
So
Kourtney Gwin
3.05m
Northwest Nazarene
9.
Fr
Kennedy Lake
3.05m
PR
Eastern Oregon
10.
So
Andrea Yniguez
3.05m
PR
CS Stanislaus
10.
Jr
Brynna Close
3.05m
PR
Pacific
Fr
Stephanie Casaus
NH
College of Idaho
So
Ashley Caffrey
NH
Boise State
So
Tessa Davis
NH
Sacramento State
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
J'Liyah Miles
5.81m
PR
CS Los Angeles
2.
Jr
Taj Dorsett
5.67m
PR
Boise State
3.
Fr
Ebony Wilson
5.62m
PR
Eastern Oregon
4.
Fr
Brittany Patterson
5.60m
PR
Sacramento State
5.
So
Tia Cooke
5.47m
PR
Sacramento State
6.
Jr
Damaris Hamilton
5.36m
PR
CS Los Angeles
7.
So
Nice Loufoua
5.34m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
8.
So
Franchesca Shepard
5.32m
PR
CS Stanislaus
9.
Fr
Patricia Leggett
5.29m
PR
CS Dominguez Hills
10.
Jr
Morgan Reddington
5.28m
SR
Eastern Oregon
11.
So
Chase Stephens
5.27m
PR
Concordia-Portland
11.
Fr
Nicole Terry
5.27m
PR
Portland State
13.
So
Chelsea Bone
5.25m
PR
Concordia-Portland
14.
So
Jackie Mahowald
5.23m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
15.
Fr
Victoria Larsen
5.19m
PR
CS Stanislaus
16.
Sr
Brandi Williams
5.13m
Portland State
17.
So
Payton Jolley
5.10m
SR
Eastern Oregon
18.
Jr
Sydney Pink
5.07m
PR
Sacramento State
19.
Fr
Brinley Reed
5.00m
PR
College of Idaho
20.
Sr
Allison Cossins
4.94m
PR
College of Idaho
21.
Jr
Taylor Knauss
4.81m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
22.
Sr
Elana Hampton
4.72m
PR
Concordia-Portland
23.
So
Jenna Hoiland
4.71m
PR
Pacific
24.
Sr
Michaela Spoolstra
4.69m
Northwest Nazarene
25.
Jr
Liz Sulaiman
4.62m
PR
CS Dominguez Hills
26.
Fr
Makayla Akers
4.58m
PR
Eastern Oregon
27.
Sr
Chloe Ramos
4.45m
SR
CS Dominguez Hills
28.
So
Brianna Cole
4.39m
PR
Concordia-Portland
29.
Fr
Skylar Benson
4.38m
PR
Boise State
30.
Fr
Rachel Henderson
4.34m
PR
College of Idaho
31.
Fr
Katie Heckathorn
4.20m
Northwest Nazarene
32.
Jr
Taylor Ford
4.00m
PR
College of Idaho
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Brittany Patterson
11.92m
PR
Sacramento State
2.
Sr
Emma Hill
11.75m
PR
Concordia-Portland
3.
Fr
Ebony Wilson
11.40m
PR
Eastern Oregon
4.
Jr
Emilia Del Hoyo
11.34m
PR
Sacramento State
5.
So
Jackie Mahowald
11.32m
Northwest Nazarene
6.
So
Nice Loufoua
11.29m
SR
Northwest Nazarene
7.
Jr
Damaris Hamilton
11.28m
PR
CS Los Angeles
8.
Fr
Nashedah Mu'min
11.20m
PR
Sacramento State
9.
So
Chase Stephens
10.98m
SR
Concordia-Portland
10.
So
Tia Cooke
10.80m
PR
Sacramento State
11.
So
Payton Jolley
10.76m
SR
Eastern Oregon
12.
Jr
Katie Conklin
10.44m
Northwest Nazarene
13.
So
Jenna Hoiland
10.43m
SR
Pacific
14.
Sr
Shannon Hammond
10.30m
SR
Pacific
Jr
Taylor Knauss
FOUL
Southern Oregon Univ...
Fr
Katie Heckathorn
FOUL
Northwest Nazarene
Jr
Taj Dorsett
FOUL
Boise State
Fr
Skylar Benson
FOUL
Boise State
So
Brianna Cole
FOUL
Concordia-Portland
Fr
Kaitlin Brown
FOUL
Pacific
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Christina MacDonald
18.80m
PR
Concordia-Portland
2.
Sr
Melissa Ausman
17.33m
Concordia-Portland
3.
Sr
Krystal Alnas
16.66m
SR
CS Stanislaus
4.
Jr
Jelaia Jones
16.34m
SR
Sacramento State
5.
Sr
Hayley Morse
16.11m
PR
College of Idaho
6.
Sr
Breanna Lowther
15.84m
CS Stanislaus
7.
So
Tasha Willings
15.79m
PR
Concordia-Portland
8.
So
Kendra Noneman
15.56m
PR
Boise State
9.
Jr
Adora Garrick
15.36m
PR
Sacramento State
10.
Jr
Katrina Linenko
14.80m
PR
Concordia-Portland
11.
So
Morgan Jones
14.74m
SR
Sacramento State
12.
Jr
Taylor Darden
14.60m
PR
Concordia-Portland
13.
Fr
Rachel Bring
14.59m
Concordia-Portland
14.
Sr
Marta Stangel
14.53m
Eastern Oregon
15.
So
Joselynn Tensley
14.46m
SR
Concordia-Portland
16.
So
Kori Sprague
14.11m
PR
Concordia-Portland
17.
Sr
Kathleen Durand
13.95m
SR
Sacramento State
18.
Sr
Claire Otero
13.87m
College of Idaho
19.
So
Keagan Utter
13.49m
PR
College of Idaho
20.
So
Angela Mumford
13.20m
Portland State
20.
So
Kabre Madrigal
13.20m
College of Idaho
22.
Hannah Thomas
13.11m
UNAT-Northwest Nazar...
23.
So
Sasha Korolenko
13.10m
Northwest Nazarene
24.
So
Elise Snowden
12.77m
Northwest Nazarene
25.
Fr
Danielle Church
12.71m
Eastern Oregon
26.
Jr
Miranda Hagadorn
12.36m
Northwest Nazarene
27.
Fr
Maddie Villarreal
11.76m
PR
College of Idaho
28.
Jr
Nicole Nobbs
11.67m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
29.
Fr
Kendal Willenbrock
10.79m
PR
Northwest Nazarene
30.
Fr
Robin Camp
10.17m
College of Idaho
31.
So
Paige Inman
9.67m
Boise State
32.
Fr
Reitta Wyllie
9.45m
Northwest Nazarene
33.
So
Baylee Dodd
8.72m
PR
Boise State
34.
Jr
Karianne Zollman
8.43m
PR
Eastern Oregon
Sr
Emily Sproul
FOUL
Pacific
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
16967 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#boise-state
#bronco-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!